CONSELHO

      DELIBERATIVO

 

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO DO CLUBE DO REMO. BIÊNIO 2015-2016

CONSELHEIROS ELEITOS

 

## Nome
01 ADILSON MONTEIRO DE JESUS
02 AGNELO PINTO VALENTE JUNIOR
03 ALDEMAR ANTONIO AMORIM BARRA
04 ALEXANDRE NEVES DE ARAUJO COSTA
05 ALINE LOPES GONÇALVES PORTO
06 ALUISIO DUARTE GOMES
07 ANDRÉ LUIS DOS SANTOS BAIA
08 ANGELO DEMETRIUS DE ALBUQUERQUE CARRASCOSA
09 ANGELO JOSE BARLETTA GRISOLIA
10 ANTONIO BENTES DE FIGUEIREDO NETO
11 ANTONIO CARLOS PAULA NEVES DA ROCHA
12 ANTONIO JOSE GOMES ALENCAR DA COSTA
13 ANTONIO JOSE VIEIRA CORREA
14 ANTONIO MARÇAL DE SOUZA FILHO
15 ANTONIO MILEO GOMES JUNIOR
16 CARLO DE BARROS PEREIRA TEIXEIRA
17 CARLOS ANTONIO NUNES DA SILVA
18 CARLOS GIOVANNI BRASIL GAMA
19 CARLOS JOSE DE ARAUJO ALMEIDA
20 CLAUDIO JOSÉ ROCHA RIBEIRO
21 DIRSON MEDEIROS DA SILVA NETO
22 DOMINGOS SAVIO ALVES DE CAMPOS
23 EDUARDO ANDRE BARATA FIGUEIREDO
24 FABIO ANTONIO PESSOA CEBOLÃO
25 FABIO GUEDES SALGADO
26 FABIO OSORIO BENTES
27 FERNANDO ANTONIO LIMA DOS SANTOS
28 FERNANDO GOMES DA SILVA
29 FRANCISCO IPSLON TEREZO ROSAS
30 FREDERICO CHIMITI NETO
31 GUSTAVO OSORIO BENTES
32 HAMILTON RIBAMAR GUALBERTO
33 HAROLDO LUIS PESSOA PICANÇO
34 HEITOR DE SOUZA FREITAS FILHO
35 HENRIQUE SILVA DOELL
36 HERMES AFONSO TUPINAMBA NETO
37 HERON DA COSTA PEDREIRA
38 HORACIO JOSE MORAES LISBOA
39 JOÃO ANTONIO GOMES DE PINHO
40 JOÃO REINALDO FIGUEIREDO MOSCOSO E SILVA
41 JOHN LUIS SOARES VASCONCELOS
42 JORGE NEY COSTA BARBOSA
43 JOSE CORDEIRO VIEIRA NETO
44 JOSE FERNANDO LOBO SOARES
45 JOSE GUILHERME FARIAS GIANINO
## Nome
46 JOSE MARIA LAMEIRA PINTO FILHO
47 JOSE ROBERTO ALEXANDRE PINTO
48 JOSE SEBASTIÃO ALCANTARA REIS
49 JOSE WANDERLEY MARQUES MELO
50 JOSIAS CAMPOS DE FIGUEIREDO
51 JOSINO LUIZ VELOSO LOBATO
52 LAIRSON CABRAL DA SILVA
53 LUCIVAL JOSE MELO DE ALENCAR
54 LUIZ ANTONIO FERREIRA MARTINS
55 LUIZ CARLOS DE PAIVA E SILVA
56 LUIZ GONZAGA DA COSTA NETO
57 MANOEL ANDRE CAVALCANTE DE SOUZA
58 MARCIO MOTA VASCONCELOS
59 MARCIO POMPEU BENDELACK
60 MARCIO VINICIUS FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
61 MARCUS VINICIUS FONSECA SOARES
62 MAURICIO BARATA FIGUEIREDO (BORORO)
63 MIGUEL ANGELO CAVALCANTE VIEIRA
64 MIGUEL ARCHANJO DIAS DA COSTA
65 MILTON CAMPBELL CAMPOS
66 NELSON TOURINHO TUPINAMBÁ
67 OCTAVIO PERDIGÃO SINIMBU FILHO
68 ODILARDO SILVA FILHO
69 ORLANDO ANTONIO SARMANHO FRADE
70 ORLANDO REIS PANTOJA
71 OSCAR FERREIRA TEIXEIRA
72 OSMAR BARROSO NETTO
73 PAULO CESAR DA COSTA ALVES
74 PAULO SÉRGIO MOTA PEREIRA FILHO
75 PAULO SERGIO SOUZA DE BARROS
76 PEDRO AUGUSTO DA CUNHA CORREA
77 PEDRO TOURINHO TUPINAMBÁ
78 RAIMUNDO NAHUM GOMES
79 RAIMUNDO NONATO DA SILVA WANZELER
80 RAIMUNDO PAIVA SODRE JUNIOR
81 RAMAYANA GAIA RIBEIRO
82 RENATO LOPES FERNANDES DE MEDEIROS
83 RICARDO ANTONIO RODRIGUES RIBEIRO
84 ROGERIO DANTAS REIS
85 RONALDO NONATO SILVA LIMA
86 RUBEM NOBRE FREIRE JUNIOR
87 SIMONE ROCHA TUPINAMBÁ
88 WALTER LINDOSO SALDANHA
89 WILLEN CAREL SANCHES
90 WILSON MODESTO FIGUEIREDO
91 WILSON MODESTO FIGUEIREDO JUNIOR